世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

1z0-322日本語版と英語版、1z0-448認定テキスト

最も短い時間で自分のIT技能を増強したいけれど、質の良い学習教材がないので悩んでいますか。ご心配なく、JapanCertのOracleの1z0-322日本語版と英語版を手に入れるなら、ITに関する認定試験はなんでも楽に合格できます。JapanCertの Oracleの1z0-322日本語版と英語版は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。JapanCertは君にとって、ベストな選択だといっても良いです。

「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、1z0-448認定テキストを諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。JapanCertの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。

試験番号:1z0-322日本語版と英語版
試験科目:「Oracle Revenue Management and Billing 2 Implementation Essentials」
最近更新時間:2016-03-11
問題と解答:79

>> 1z0-322日本語版と英語版

 
試験番号:1z0-448認定テキスト
試験科目:「Oracle Data Integrator 12c Essentials」
最近更新時間:2016-03-11
問題と解答:79

>> 1z0-448認定テキスト

 

近年、IT業種の発展はますます速くなることにつれて、ITを勉強する人は急激に多くなりました。人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。Oracleの1z0-448認定テキストはIT業種に欠くことができない認証ですから、試験に合格することに困っている人々はたくさんいます。ここで皆様に良い方法を教えてあげますよ。JapanCertが提供したOracleの1z0-448認定テキストを利用する方法です。あなたが試験に合格することにヘルプをあげられますから。それにJapanCertは100パーセント合格率を保証します。あなたが任意の損失がないようにもし試験に合格しなければJapanCertは全額で返金できます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/1z0-448.html

NO.1 Identify two implementation strategies of changed data capture provided through ODI
Knowledge Modules. (Choose two.)
A. extracting source data to flat files
B. Oracle GoldenGate
C. triggers
D. before-and-after database image comparison
Answer: B,C

1z0-448試験合格   1z0-448試験   

NO.2 You need to implement security mechanisms that allow only user "A" to view all the Mappings
contained in a specific project named "P1." How must you proceed? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Go to Security, assign the NG DESIGNER profile to user "A." Next, drag project "P1" to user "A" and
finally set View privileges to Active for the Project, Folder, and Mapping objects.
B. Go to Security, assign the NG DESIGNER profile to user "" Next, drag project "P1" to user "A" and
finally setView privilegesto Active for the Mapping objects.
C. Go to Security, assign the DESIGNER profile to user "A." Next, drag project "P1" to user "A" and
finally set View privileges to Active for the Mapping objects.
D. Go to Security, assign the DESIGNER profile to user "A." Next, drag project "P1" to user "A" and
finally set View privileges to Active for the Project, Folder, and Mapping objects.
Answer: D

1z0-448オンライン版   
Explanation:
(https://docs.oracle.com/cd/B12037_01/network.101/b10777/protdata.htm#1006312)

NO.3 Identify two constraints that can be used to ensure uniqueness in ODI. (Choose two.)
A. foreign keys
B. primary keys
C. alternate keys
D. conditions
E. not null
Answer: A,E

1z0-448無料   
Explanation:
(https://docs.oracle.com/middleware/1212/odi/ODIDG/intro.htm#ODIDG113)

NO.4 You need to reverse engineer a flat file that contains multiple record formats. How must you
proceed? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Create a Data Server by using the Complex File technology, create annXSDfile by using the
NativeFormat Builder, and then reverse engineer it in aModel.
B. Create a Data Server by using the XML technology, create annXSDfile by using the Native Format
Builder, and then reverse engineer it in a Model.
C. Create a Data Server by using the File technology and specify the various record formats while
reverse engineering the file.
D. Create a Data Server by using theFile technology, create annXSDfile by using the Native Format
Builder, and then reverse engineer it in a Model.
Answer: A

1z0-448正確率   
Explanation:
(https://blogs.oracle.com/dataintegration/entry/oracle_data_integrator_11_1)

NO.5 Which statement is correct about choosing the join order in an ODI Mapping when defining a
join? (Choose the best answer.)
A. This option is inherited from reverse engineering.
B. This option may be available only if the underlying technology supports it.
C. This option is always available.
D. You can never make this choice.
Answer: C

1z0-448的中   
Explanation:
(https://blogs.oracle.com/dataintegration/entry/user_interface_and_terminology_changes1)

NO.6 Identify two benefits that are unique to ODI JEE Agents. (Choose two.)
A. high availability
B. management in Enterprise Manager Cloud Control
C. minimal footprint
D. access to WebLogic connection pools
Answer: A,B

1z0-448受験記対策   
Explanation:
(http://www.ateam-oracle.com/odi-agents-standalone-jee-and-colocated/)

NO.7 You must modify the order in which data stores are being journalized in a model. What
sequence of steps do you follow to achieve this? (Choose the best answer.)
A. Open the data stores, go to the Journalizing tab, and modify the order there.
B. Openthe model, go to the Journalizing tab, and modify the order there.
C. Right-click Datastore, select Changed Data Capture, and then select Order.
D. Open the model, go to the Journalized tables tab, and modify the order there.
Answer: C

1z0-448ソートキー   
Explanation:
(https://docs.oracle.com/middleware/1212/odi/ODIDG/data_capture.htm#ODIDG271)

NO.8 Which statement is true about defining more than one physical schema associated to the same
data server? (Choose the best answer.)
A. It is possible but it is better to avoid doing so because it is more difficult to define a logical schema
this way.
B. It is possible to define more than one physical schema associated to the same data server, but it is
mandatory to specify a different user to log in.
C. It is possible to define more than one physical schema associated to the same data server, but you
must flag the default physical schema.
D. ODI topology does not allow defining more than one physical schema for a data server; the
associated logical schema would be ambiguous.
Answer: C

1z0-448絶対合格   1z0-448復習問題集   
Explanation:
(http://odiexperts.com/context-logical-and-physical-schema-how-does-it-work/)


Related Links: http://www.jpcert.com/1z0-322%e8%b3%87%e6%a0%bc%e5%8f%96%e5%be%971z0-322%e5%ad%a6%e7%bf%92%e8%b3%87%e6%96%99-8483.html
投稿日: 2016/3/12 7:54:39  |  カテゴリー: Oracle  |  タグ: 1z0-322サンプル1z0-448短期Oracle