世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

信用のあるOMG UM0-300認定試験の問題集

JapanCertは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。

JapanCertのOMGのUM0-300トレーニング資料は完璧な資料で、世界的に最高なものです。これは品質の問題だけではなく、もっと大切なのは、JapanCertのOMGのUM0-300試験資料は全てのIT認証試験に適用するもので、ITの各領域で使用できます。それはJapanCertが受験生の注目を浴びる理由です。受験生の皆様は我々を信じて、依頼しています。これもJapanCertが実力を体現する点です。我々の試験トレーニング資料はあなたが買いてから友達に勧めなければならない魅力を持っています。本当に皆様に極大なヘルプを差し上げますから。

JapanCertの問題集はIT専門家がOMGのUM0-300認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JapanCertの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JapanCertが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。

UM0-300認定試験の準備をするために、JapanCert の専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と実践を生かして特別なトレーニング資料を研究しました。JapanCert のOMGのUM0-300問題集はあなたが楽に試験に受かることを助けます。JapanCert のOMGのUM0-300練習テストはUM0-300試験問題と解答、 UM0-300 問題集、UM0-300 書籍やUM0-300勉強ガイドに含まれています。

試験番号:UM0-300問題集
試験科目:OMG 「Omg-Certified uml professional advanded exam」
最近更新時間:2014-07-06
問題と解答:134

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/UM0-300.html

NO.1 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. AcceptCallAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: B

OMG認定試験   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.2 What does a port specification on a trigger do?
A. send a request to a port
B. create a new port after a classifier has been instantiated
C. restrict the trigger to events arriving through a specific port
D. delay the creation of the parts of an encapsulated classifier until a specified request is received
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300認定証   UM0-300認定資格

NO.3 An association class possesses the properties of which elements? (Choose two)
A. class
B. interface
C. constraint
D. expression
E. association
Answer: AE

OMG認定資格   UM0-300   UM0-300参考書

NO.4 Which stereotype is used on a dashed arrow joining an instance value to a constructor?
A. <<new>>
B. <<make>>
C. <<create>>
D. <<construct>>
E. <<initialize>>
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300練習問題   UM0-300   UM0-300認定証

NO.5 What is wrong with the collaboration occurrence shown in the exhibit?
A. The <<role>> keywords are missing.
B. The <<occurrence>> keyword is missing.
C. Client and Server role names should be underlined.
D. Role bindings should be represented by dashed lines.
E. The collaboration occurrence name should be underlined.
Answer: D

OMG認定試験   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300

NO.6 What does a collaboration occurrence describe?
A. a particular aspect of a collaboration
B. an object that is an instance of a collaboration
C. a collaboration that contains a set of actual instances (as opposed to roles)
D. the instantiation of the pattern specified by the corresponding collaboration
Answer: D

OMG過去問   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300参考書

NO.7 An employee inadvertently removed all of the ownedMembers of the new BoosterMotor component
from his company's development repository. The next day, the manager was unable to find some pieces
of the BoosterMotor component's specification. What pieces could the manager no longer find? (Choose
two)
A. failure mode use cases
B. the component repository
C. test scripts for the rocket sled simulation
D. the launch assembly housing the BoosterMotor
E. the component's isIndirectlyInstantiated attribute
Answer: AC

OMG認定資格   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300

NO.8 Which situations would result in errors when executing a ReclassifyObjectAction on an object?
(Choose two)
A. No new classifiers are supplied.
B. A new classifier is an abstract class.
C. The old and new classifiers are identical.
D. All classifiers are removed from the object.
E. A new classifier already classifies the object.
F. An old classifier does not already classify the object.
Answer: BD

OMG認証試験   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.9 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. eight
D. none
Answer: B

OMG練習問題   UM0-300   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300

NO.10 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. objects continue to exist
C. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG認定資格   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300練習問題

NO.11 Which action can continue to be enabled after it executes?
A. ReplyAction
B. ReadExtentAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. BroadcastSignalAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: C

OMG練習問題   UM0-300   UM0-300過去問

NO.12 What is the correct interpretation for the multiplicities in the exhibit?
A. each Company has one Job, where each Job has one employee
B. each Job is for one employer and one employee, each Company has any number of employees and
each Person has any number of employers
C. each Person has at most one Job for any number of Company objects and each Company has at most
one Job for any number of Person objects
D. each Job has any number of employers and any number of employees, each Company has any
number of employees, and each Person has any number of employers
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300

NO.13 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port providing a system service.
D. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300練習問題   UM0-300

NO.14 By what means can a design document be associated with the component it describes? (Choose
three)
A. import
B. inheritance
C. ownership
D. dependency
E. power types
F. association end subsets
Answer: ACD

OMG認定証   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300認定試験

NO.15 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
D. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300

NO.16 What happens to the exception from a RaiseExceptionAction when used in a model that has no
exception parameters declared?
A. ignored
B. handled by a default handler
C. appended to an exception log
D. sent to the "ExceptionManager" object
E. propagated to an enclosing protected node, if any
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300練習問題

NO.17 Which action does NOT require classifiers as static inputs?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. CreateObjectAction
C. ReclassifyObjectAction
D. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
E. ReadIsClassifiedObjectAction
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300練習問題   UM0-300認定証

NO.18 What is a power type?
A. classifier containing a very large number of instances
B. classifier whose instances are objects of another classifier
C. classifier whose instances are operations of another classifier
D. classifier whose instances are subclasses of another classifier
Answer: D

OMG認定証   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.19 What characteristics of components best enable them to be used to represent diverse and
"large-scale" aspects of information processing environments?
A. black-box semantics
B. ports, parts, and interfaces
C. duality of association ends and attributes
D. ownership of potentially large numbers of model elements
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300認定試験

NO.20 How is a power type indicated in a diagram?
A. as a classifier labeled <<powerType>>
B. as an association line labeled <<powerType>>
C. as a generalization set labeled <<powerType>>
D. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by a classifier name
E. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by the label <<powerType>>
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300

JapanCertは最新の000-622問題集と高品質のC4060-155問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのHP0-Y46 VCEテストエンジンと98-372試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のNS0-504 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/UM0-300.html

投稿日: 2014/7/7 5:11:02  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: UM0-300OMG