世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

もっともよいOMG OMG-OCUP-100試験の問題集

OMG-OCUP-100試験はOMGのひとつの認証試験でIT業界でとても歓迎があって、ますます多くの人がOMG-OCUP-100認証試験に申し込んですがその認証試験が簡単に合格できません。準備することが時間と労力がかかります。でも、JapanCertは君の多くの貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約することを助けることができます。

現在の仕事に満足していますか。自分がやっていることに満足していますか。自分のレベルを高めたいですか。では、仕事に役に立つスキルをもっと身に付けましょう。もちろん、IT業界で働いているあなたはIT認定試験を受けて資格を取得することは一番良い選択です。それはより良く自分自身を向上させることができますから。もっと大切なのは、あなたもより多くの仕事のスキルをマスターしたことを証明することができます。では、はやくOMGのOMG-OCUP-100認定試験を受験しましょう。この試験はあなたが自分の念願を達成するのを助けることができます。試験に合格する自信を持たなくても大丈夫です。JapanCertへ来てあなたがほしいヘルパーと試験の準備ツールを見つけることができますから。JapanCertの資料はきっとあなたがOMG-OCUP-100試験の認証資格を取ることを助けられます。

従来の試験によってJapanCert が今年のOMGのOMG-OCUP-100認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。JapanCertは100%でOMGのOMG-OCUP-100認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

試験番号:OMG-OCUP-100問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Fundamental Exam」
最近更新時間:2014-05-23
問題と解答:168

今の人材が多い社会中に多くの業界は人材不足でたとえばIT業界はかなり技術的な人材が不足で、OMGのOMG-OCUP-100認定試験はIT技術の認証試験の1つで、JapanCertはOMGのOMG-OCUP-100認証試験に関するの特別な技術を持ってサイトでございます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html

NO.1 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験

NO.2 What are some of the important semantics of packages? ose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: B,C,E

OMG過去問   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験

NO.3 What is a relationship in UML 2.0.?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E

OMG認定証   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.4 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格

NO.5 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.6 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.7 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? ose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.8 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? ose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: B,C

OMG認定証   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.9 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験

NO.10 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<eration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.11 What does a <<use>>endency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.12 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D

OMG問題集   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.13 What statements are true of the <<it>>endency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: B,F

OMG参考書   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.14 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: A,D

OMG認定証   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.15 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100参考書   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格

NO.16 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.17 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E

OMG認定資格   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.18 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題

NO.19 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100参考書   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.20 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100

JapanCertは最新の1z0-474問題集と高品質の200-120問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのDC0-260 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-B111試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のICGB PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html

投稿日: 2014/5/24 16:55:03  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: OMG-OCUP-100OMG