世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

OMGのOMG-OCUP-100認定試験に合格できないなんて心配無用

JapanCert はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。

JapanCertのOMG-OCUP-100問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればJapanCertは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したらOMG-OCUP-100問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、JapanCertのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。

JapanCertのOMG-OCUP-100参考書は間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できるOMG-OCUP-100試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。JapanCertのサイトをクリックして問題集のデモをダウンロードすることができますから、ご利用ください。PDF版でもソフト版でも提供されていますから、先ず体験して下さい。問題集の品質を自分自身で確かめましょう。

試験番号:OMG-OCUP-100問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Fundamental Exam」
最近更新時間:2013-12-08
問題と解答:168

JapanCertのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、JapanCertに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。JapanCertは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したOMGのOMG-OCUP-100トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、JapanCertをミスしないでください。JapanCertはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html

NO.1 What is true about every named element that is a member of a namespace?
A. It is owned by the namespace.
B. It has one unique name within the namespace.
C. It is identified by its name within the namespace.
D. It can be distinguished from other members in the namespace.
Answer: D

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100過去問

NO.2 Constraints are shown using what symbols?
A. [ ]
B. ( )
C. { }
D. ?"
E. " "
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.3 What is an element in UML 2.0?
A. member of a set
B. instance of a class
C. constituent of a model
D. abstract metaclass with only one superclass
E. substance not separable by ordinary chemical means
Answer: C

OMG過去問   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格   OMG-OCUP-100参考書

NO.4 What are the association end names in the exhibit?
A. Person and Order
B. customer and Order
C. 1 and *
D. 1, *, customer, and Order
E. 1, *, customer, order, Person, and Order
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100参考書   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格   OMG-OCUP-100過去問

NO.5 What is true about a comment in UML 2.0? (Choose two)
A. is shown as a note symbol
B. must be attached to at most one element
C. contains only machine-readable symbols
D. can be attached to more than one element
E. connections are always shown with a dashed line
Answer: A,D

OMG参考書   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100参考書   OMG-OCUP-100問題集   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.6 What does an {ordered} designator do for a multiplicity?
A. specifies that values are sequentially ordered
B. specifies an inclusive interval of non-negative integers
C. indicates the correct sequence of messages in a sequence diagram
D. indicates that the upper bound must be greater than the lower bound for the multiplicity
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験

NO.7 What is a relationship in UML 2.0.?
A. the state of being related
B. an element that has no derived union
C. an element that has no derived composition
D. an element that must have two owned elements
E. an element that specifies a connection between elements
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100参考書

NO.8 What is true of the black diamond on the diagram? ose two)
A. A Line Item cannot be removed from its Order.
B. A Line Item may only be included in one Order at a time.
C. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances normally still remain.
D. If an Order is deleted, its Line Item instances are normally deleted.
E. A Line Item may only be included in more than one Order at a time.
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.9 What is true of the import example in the exhibit?
A. Webshop is imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary and Types.
B. Auxiliary and Types are imported into ShoppingCart, but neither can be further imported into WebShop.
C. Public members of WebShop are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into Auxiliary
or Types.
D. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and then further imported into
WebShop.
E. Public members of Types and Auxiliary are imported into ShoppingCart and those from Types are
further imported into WebShop.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.10 What statements are true of the <<it>>endency in the exhibit? (Choose two)
A. X can access only the baz property of W.
B. X can access the baz and quux properties of W.
C. X can access only the quux property of W.
D. W can access only the foo property of X.
E. W can access the foo and bar properties of X.
F. W can access only the bar property of X.
Answer: B,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100過去問

NO.11 A property is a feature that can be represented in what ways? ose two)
A. as an association
B. as an association end
C. as an attribute in a class
D. as an operation in a class
E. as an indication of whether the feature is public or private
Answer: B,C

OMG過去問   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.12 What does the arrow end of a dependency relationship indicate?
A. more general classifier
B. element initiates communication
C. whole in a whole-part relationship
D. client element is affected by a change in the supplier element
E. supplier element is unaffected by a change in the client element
Answer: E

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100参考書

NO.13 What does it mean when a classifier rectangle is labeled as an <<eration>>?
A. The list of all public and private features is provided.
B. The classifier is an iterator for traversing a collection.
C. The list of all public and private structural features is suppressed.
D. The classifier is a data type whose values are possibly listed in the bottom compartment.
Answer: D

OMG過去問   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100認定証   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.14 What does a <<use>>endency mean in a relationship between one element and another?
A. specifies how it uses another element
B. specifies how it realizes another element
C. specifies how one element implements another element
D. requires another element for its full implementation or operation
Answer: D

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格

NO.15 In the exhibit, what is the meaning of size in these two diagrams?
A. Only one or the other should be used, not both, in order to avoid a name conflict.
B. The size end name on the association indicates data storage and the attribute does not.
C. There is one size property diagrammed both as an attribute and as an association end.
D. There are two size properties that have no name conflict as long as each size is private.
E. The size attribute in the class indicates that it will be stored within the class and the end name does
not.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.16 What does an association specify?
A. tuples that are not links
B. relationship among models
C. links between associated types
D. links between instances of associated types
E. links between instances of untyped classes
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.17 What is the meaning of the subsets constraint in the diagram?
A. D is a subclass of B.
B. D contains a subset of instances of C.
C. The collection of b is a subset of the collection of d for each A.
D. The collection of d is a subset of the collection of b for each C.
E. The collection of c is a subset of the collection of b for each D.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100過去問   OMG-OCUP-100

NO.18 The instance diagram in the exhibit contains father and son without underlines. What is the meaning of
this?
A. The Don class is a superclass of the Josh class.
B. An association having end names father and son.
C. The diagram is a mixture of class and instance diagrams.
D. A link of an association having end names father and son.
E. The names are incorrectly specified, because underlined names are required.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-100練習問題   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験   OMG-OCUP-100認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100参考書

NO.19 What are some of the important semantics of packages? ose three)
A. A class may be owned by multiple packages.
B. An element may be owned by at most one package.
C. The public contents of a package are accessible outside the package.
D. The public contents of a package are not accessible outside the package.
E. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are removed.
F. If a package is removed from a model, the owned contents are reassigned.
Answer: B,C,E

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100認定資格   OMG-OCUP-100問題集

NO.20 What is an expression in UML 2.0?
A. comment placed on a diagram
B. symbol or symbols signifying a set of value
C. graphical addition to a diagramming element
D. language-specific string used to describe the meaning of a diagram
E. language-specific text string used to describe the contents of a diagram
Answer: B

OMG問題集   OMG-OCUP-100   OMG-OCUP-100問題集   OMG-OCUP-100認定試験

JapanCertは最新の74-325問題集と高品質の000-657問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの70-341 VCEテストエンジンと74-324試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-465 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-100.html

投稿日: 2013/12/9 1:05:24  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: OMGOMG-OCUP-100