世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

OMG OMG-OCUP-200認定試験に関連する最高な過去問問題集

IT技術の急速な発展につれて、IT認証試験の問題は常に変更されています。したがって、JapanCertのOMG-OCUP-200問題集も絶えずに更新されています。それに、JapanCertの教材を購入すれば、JapanCertは一年間の無料アップデート・サービスを提供してあげます。問題が更新される限り、JapanCertは直ちに最新版のOMG-OCUP-200資料を送ってあげます。そうすると、あなたがいつでも最新バージョンの資料を持っていることが保証されます。JapanCertはあなたが試験に合格するのを助けることができるだけでなく、あなたは最新の知識を学ぶのを助けることもできます。このような素晴らしい資料をぜひ見逃さないでください。

JapanCertを通じて最新のOMGのOMG-OCUP-200試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。

OMGのOMG-OCUP-200の認定試験の受験生は試験に合格することが難しいというのをよく知っています。しかし、試験に合格することが成功への唯一の道ですから、試験を受けることを選ばなければなりません。職業価値を高めるために、あなたは認定試験に合格する必要があります。JapanCertが開発された試験の問題と解答は異なるターゲットに含まれていますし、カバー率が高いですから、それを超える書籍や資料が絶対ありません。大勢の人たちの利用結果によると、JapanCertの合格率は100パーセントに達したのですから、絶対あなたが試験を受かることに重要な助けになれます。JapanCertは唯一のあなたの向いている試験に合格する方法で、JapanCertを選んだら、美しい未来を選んだということになります。

JapanCertのOMGのOMG-OCUP-200試験のトレーニングキットはJapanCertのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。JapanCertのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。JapanCertのOMGのOMG-OCUP-200の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。

試験番号:OMG-OCUP-200問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam」
最近更新時間:2013-12-01
問題と解答:154

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

NO.1 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG問題集   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.2 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200認定資格

NO.3 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-200認定証   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200認定証   OMG-OCUP-200認定証

NO.4 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200練習問題   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.5 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200過去問   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.6 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.7 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.8 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.9 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

OMG認定証   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.10 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-200認定資格   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.11 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

OMG認定資格   OMG-OCUP-200問題集   OMG-OCUP-200認定証   OMG-OCUP-200認定試験   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.12 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200認定試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.13 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.14 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG問題集   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.15 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200練習問題   OMG-OCUP-200過去問

NO.16 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200認証試験   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.17 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200認定証   OMG-OCUP-200過去問

NO.18 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200練習問題   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200参考書   OMG-OCUP-200問題集   OMG-OCUP-200認定証

NO.19 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG参考書   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200認定試験

NO.20 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200認定試験   OMG-OCUP-200問題集   OMG-OCUP-200

JapanCertは最新の70-342問題集と高品質の70-487問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの98-372 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-B111試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-730 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-200.html

投稿日: 2013/12/2 10:54:35  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: OMGOMG-OCUP-200