世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

最高のOMGのUM0-300認定試験問題集

JapanCertのOMGのUM0-300試験のトレーニングキットはJapanCertのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。JapanCertのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。JapanCertのOMGのUM0-300の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。

21世紀の情報化時代の急流の到来につれて、人々はこの時代に適応できるようにいつも自分の知識を増加していてますが、まだずっと足りないです。IT業種について言えば、OMGのUM0-300認定試験はIT業種で欠くことができない認証ですから、この試験に合格するのはとても必要です。この試験が難しいですから、試験に合格すれば国際的に認証され、受け入れられることができます。そうすると、美しい未来と高給をもらう仕事を持てるようになります。JapanCertというサイトは世界で最も信頼できるIT認証トレーニング資料を持っていますから、JapanCertを利用したらあなたがずっと期待している夢を実現することができるようになります。100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、OMGのUM0-300認定試験を受ける受験生のあなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速くJapanCertというサイトをクリックしてください。

JapanCertがもっと早くOMGのUM0-300認証試験に合格させるサイトで、OMGのUM0-300認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。JapanCertを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。

IT業種は急激に発展しているこの時代で、IT専門家を称賛しなければならないです。彼らは自身が持っている先端技術で色々な便利を作ってくれます。それに、会社に大量な人的·物的資源を節約させると同時に、案外のうまい効果を取得しました。彼らの給料は言うまでもなく高いです。そのような人になりたいのですか。羨ましいですか。心配することはないです。JapanCertのOMGのUM0-300トレーニング資料はあなたに期待するものを与えますから。JapanCertを選ぶのは、成功を選ぶということになります。

JapanCert提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はOMGのUM0-300の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。

試験番号:UM0-300問題集
試験科目:OMG 「Omg-Certified uml professional advanded exam」
最近更新時間:2013-9-7 12:12:29
問題と解答:134

JapanCertが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、OMGのUM0-300試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/UM0-300.html

NO.1 Which action does NOT require classifiers as static inputs?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. CreateObjectAction
C. ReclassifyObjectAction
D. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
E. ReadIsClassifiedObjectAction
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300認定証   UM0-300練習問題

NO.2 Which action can continue to be enabled after it executes?
A. ReplyAction
B. ReadExtentAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. BroadcastSignalAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: C

OMG参考書   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.3 What happens to the exception from a RaiseExceptionAction when used in a model that has no
exception parameters declared?
A. ignored
B. handled by a default handler
C. appended to an exception log
D. sent to the "ExceptionManager" object
E. propagated to an enclosing protected node, if any
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300

NO.4 What is wrong with the collaboration occurrence shown in the exhibit?
A. The <<role>> keywords are missing.
B. The <<occurrence>> keyword is missing.
C. Client and Server role names should be underlined.
D. Role bindings should be represented by dashed lines.
E. The collaboration occurrence name should be underlined.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.5 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. ReadExtentAction
B. AcceptCallAction
C. AcceptEventAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: B

OMG認定試験   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300   UM0-300参考書   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.6 How is a power type indicated in a diagram?
A. as a classifier labeled <<powerType>>
B. as an association line labeled <<powerType>>
C. as a generalization set labeled <<powerType>>
D. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by a classifier name
E. as a generalization set labeled with a colon followed by the label <<powerType>>
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300過去問   UM0-300認定資格

NO.7 Which stereotype is used on a dashed arrow joining an instance value to a constructor?
A. <<new>>
B. <<make>>
C. <<create>>
D. <<construct>>
E. <<initialize>>
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300

NO.8 What does a port specification on a trigger do?
A. send a request to a port
B. create a new port after a classifier has been instantiated
C. restrict the trigger to events arriving through a specific port
D. delay the creation of the parts of an encapsulated classifier until a specified request is received
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300参考書

NO.9 What is the correct interpretation for the multiplicities in the exhibit?
A. each Company has one Job, where each Job has one employee
B. each Job is for one employer and one employee, each Company has any number of employees and
each Person has any number of employers
C. each Person has at most one Job for any number of Company objects and each Company has at most
one Job for any number of Person objects
D. each Job has any number of employers and any number of employees, each Company has any
number of employees, and each Person has any number of employers
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300練習問題

NO.10 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port providing a system service.
D. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
Answer: A

OMG過去問   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300認証試験

NO.11 By what means can a design document be associated with the component it describes? (Choose
three)
A. import
B. inheritance
C. ownership
D. dependency
E. power types
F. association end subsets
Answer: ACD

OMG   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.12 An association class possesses the properties of which elements? (Choose two)
A. class
B. interface
C. constraint
D. expression
E. association
Answer: AE

OMG認定試験   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.13 What characteristics of components best enable them to be used to represent diverse and
"large-scale" aspects of information processing environments?
A. black-box semantics
B. ports, parts, and interfaces
C. duality of association ends and attributes
D. ownership of potentially large numbers of model elements
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300認証試験   UM0-300認定証

NO.14 An employee inadvertently removed all of the ownedMembers of the new BoosterMotor component
from his company's development repository. The next day, the manager was unable to find some pieces
of the BoosterMotor component's specification. What pieces could the manager no longer find? (Choose
two)
A. failure mode use cases
B. the component repository
C. test scripts for the rocket sled simulation
D. the launch assembly housing the BoosterMotor
E. the component's isIndirectlyInstantiated attribute
Answer: AC

OMG認定証   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300

NO.15 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. objects continue to exist
C. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG認定資格   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300練習問題   UM0-300練習問題

NO.16 What does a collaboration occurrence describe?
A. a particular aspect of a collaboration
B. an object that is an instance of a collaboration
C. a collaboration that contains a set of actual instances (as opposed to roles)
D. the instantiation of the pattern specified by the corresponding collaboration
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300

NO.17 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
D. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG認証試験   UM0-300認定資格   UM0-300

NO.18 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. eight
D. none
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-300問題集   UM0-300   UM0-300認定試験   UM0-300

NO.19 What is a power type?
A. classifier containing a very large number of instances
B. classifier whose instances are objects of another classifier
C. classifier whose instances are operations of another classifier
D. classifier whose instances are subclasses of another classifier
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300過去問

NO.20 Which situations would result in errors when executing a ReclassifyObjectAction on an object?
(Choose two)
A. No new classifiers are supplied.
B. A new classifier is an abstract class.
C. The old and new classifiers are identical.
D. All classifiers are removed from the object.
E. A new classifier already classifies the object.
F. An old classifier does not already classify the object.
Answer: BD

OMG認定試験   UM0-300   UM0-300練習問題   UM0-300   UM0-300   UM0-300認証試験

JapanCertは最新のC_TFIN52_64問題集と高品質のLOT-951問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの000-783 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-886試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB6-870 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/UM0-300.html

投稿日: 2013/8/2 1:00:32  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: OMGUM0-300