世界的で更新スピードが最も速いIT認証試験問題集

http://www.japancert.com/

OMGのOMG-OCUP-300の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります

JapanCertのOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JapanCertのOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JapanCert はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、OMGOMG-OCUP-300試験の目標を作ってあげました。JapanCertを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

JapanCertのOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験のトレーニングキットはJapanCertのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。JapanCertのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。JapanCertのOMGOMG-OCUP-300の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。

試験番号:OMG-OCUP-300問題集
試験科目:OMG 「OMG-Certified UML Professional Advanced Exam」
問題と解答:全134問

OMG OMG-OCUP-300試験に合格することは簡単ではなくて、適切な訓练を選ぶのはあなたの成功の第一歩です。情報源はあなたの成功の保障で、JapanCertの商品はとてもいい情報保障ですよ。君はJapanCertの商品を選ばればOMG OMG-OCUP-300認証試験に合格するのを100%保証するだけでなくあなたのために1年の更新を無料で提供します。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。OMGOMG-OCUP-300認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、JapanCertがOMGOMG-OCUP-300認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

IT職員としてのあなたは昇進したいのですか。プロなIT技術専門家になりたいのですか。速くOMGOMG-OCUP-300認定試験を申し込みましょう。この認証がどんなに重要するかあなたもよく知っています。試験に合格できないなんて心配しないで、あなたの能力を疑わないでください。OMGOMG-OCUP-300認定試験を受けたいのなら、試験の準備に関する全ての質問がJapanCertは解決して差し上げます。JapanCertはIT認証に対するプロなサイトです。JapanCertがそばのいてあげたら、全ての難問が解決できます。JapanCertに助けられた受験生は数え切れないです。JapanCertをクロックしたら、100パーセントの成功を差し上げます。

成功した方法を見つけるだけで、失敗の言い訳をしないでください。OMGOMG-OCUP-300試験に受かるのは実際にそんなに難しいことではないです。大切なのはあなたがどんな方法を使うかということです。JapanCertのOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料はよい選択で、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。これも成功へのショートカットです。誰もが成功する可能性があって、大切なのは選択することです。

OMGOMG-OCUP-300認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はOMGOMG-OCUP-300認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。OMGOMG-OCUP-300試験と言ったら、JapanCert のOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、JapanCert にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のOMG OMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.japancert.com/OMG-OCUP-300.pdf

NO.1 In the exhibit, what is NOT true of ReclassifyObjectAction?
A. It has an output pin providing exactly one object.
B. It refers to any number of old classifiers.
C. It refers to any number of new classifiers.
D. It has an input pin taking exactly one object.
E. The default value for replacing all old classifiers is false.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300参考書   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.2 What determines which value an object flow edge chooses to move from the source? (Choose two)
A. transformation
B. upper bound
C. ordering
D. effect
E. weight
F. selection
Answer: D,F

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.3 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a hidden port.
B. p is a behavior port.
C. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
D. p is a port providing a system service.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300参考書   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300練習問題

NO.4 What is a protocol of an interface?
A. procedure that implements the communications-based behavioral features of the interface
B. kind of behavior that describes the implementation of the object that realizes the interface
C. kind of state machine that defines ordering constraints on the behavioral features of the interface
D. interaction specification associated with the interface
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300認定証   OMG-OCUP-300過去問   OMG-OCUP-300参考書

NO.5 How can UML be extended? (Choose two)
A. using Interface Definition Library (IDL)
B. using the Object Constraint Language (OCL)
C. using XML Metadata Interchange (XMI)
D. using profiles
E. reusing part of the UML infrastructure library and augmenting it with metaclasses and relationships
Answer: D,E

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300過去問

NO.6 When a component is deleted, what happens to objects in a component's namespace?
A. objects are deleted
B. only those objects that participate in shared aggregations are retained
C. objects continue to exist
D. contents of the component's namespace are promoted to its superclass
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300練習問題   OMG-OCUP-300認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.7 Which stereotype CANNOT be used to elaborate the semantic intent of an Artifact instance?
A. <<library>>
B. <<executable>>
C. <<script>>
D. <<source>>
E. <<specification>>
Answer: E

OMG問題集   OMG-OCUP-300認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300参考書   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.8 What does the composite structure notation show in the exhibit?
A. p is a port on a part of composite C, which is not shown.
B. p is a port providing a system service.
C. p is a hidden port.
D. p is a behavior port.
Answer: C

OMG過去問   OMG-OCUP-300練習問題   OMG-OCUP-300認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.9 In planning to describe (in UML) a middleware software package, a company recently acquired, which
class is most likely created to describe the package itself?
A. Manifestation
B. Device
C. DeploymentSpecification
D. ExecutionEnvironment
E. Artifact
Answer: D

OMG参考書   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300認定証

NO.10 What is wrong in this deployment diagram exhibit? (Choose two)
A. Icons are swapped.
B. Interface on Order should point up.
C. <<manifest>> arrow should have a dashed line.
D. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be hollow.
E. <<manifest>> arrowhead should be solid.
Answer: A,C

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300認定証

NO.11 What is NOT possible when a classifier receives a request via one of its ports.?
A. A new port is created on the classifier.
B. A behavior of the classifier is invoked.
C. The request does not trigger any behavior and is not forwarded.
D. The request is forwarded to a part of the classifier.
E. The port routes the request to one of a number of parts depending on the content of the request.
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300練習問題   OMG-OCUP-300問題集

NO.12 Which UML 2.0 Superstructure package reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package?
A. Classes::Core
B. CompositeStructures::Core
C. Structures::Kernel
D. Classes::Kernel
E. Kernel::Classes
Answer: D

OMG練習問題   OMG-OCUP-300参考書   OMG-OCUP-300認証試験

NO.13 In the exhibit, how many links are created by default when an instance of A is created?
A. two
B. four
C. none
D. eight
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.14 Which statements are true about OCL? (Choose three)
A. OCL is a query language.
B. OCL is a programming and procedural language.
C. OCL is a typed language.
D. OCL is a procedural language.
E. OCL is a specification language.
F. OCL is a programming language.
Answer: A,C,E

OMG参考書   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.15 What is true about a model in UML 2.0?
A. cannot contain another model
B. can represent only software systems
C. is a kind of package
D. is a kind of component
E. can represent all system structures
Answer: C

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.16 A ReplyAction always follows what action?
A. AcceptCallAction
B. AcceptEventAction
C. ReadExtentAction
D. CreateLinkObjectAction
E. StartOwnedBehaviorAction
Answer: A

OMG認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300認定資格   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300

NO.17 The OCL dot operator may NOT traverse which classifier property?
A. operations
B. association ends
C. queries
D. attributes
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300過去問   OMG-OCUP-300認定証

NO.18 What are the ways that the UML metamodel reuses the InfrastructureLibrary package? (Choose two)
A. specializes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
B. stereotypes meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
C. exports and generalizes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
D. imports and specializes metaclasses in the InfrastructureLibrary
E. is instantiated from meta-metaclasses that are defined in the InfrastructureLibrary
Answer: D,E

OMG認証試験   OMG-OCUP-300認定資格   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300認定資格

NO.19 What is true about an InformationItem in UML 2.0?
A. is not an abstraction
B. can have generalization
C. can have associations
D. is not instantiable
E. can have features
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300認定試験   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300認定資格

NO.20 What does the protocol conformance between two protocol state machines mean?
A. the specific state machine must abide by the behavior of the general state machine
B. all triggers in the two protocol state machines must be the same
C. the two protocol state machines must be the same
D. the general state machine must abide by the behavior of the specific state machine
E. the specific state machine must have the same number of states and transitions as the general
machine
Answer: A

OMG   OMG-OCUP-300   OMG-OCUP-300参考書

それぞれのIT認証試験を受ける受験生の身近な利益が保障できるために、JapanCertは受験生のために特別に作成されたOMGOMG-OCUP-300試験トレーニング資料を提供します。この資料はJapanCertのIT専門家たちに特別に研究されたものです。彼らの成果はあなたが試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたにもっと美しい明日を与えることもできます。

投稿日: 2013/3/13 1:59:03  |  カテゴリー: OMG  |  タグ: OMGOMG-OCUP-300